aquatics
athletics
badminton
boxing
cricket
cycling
gymnastics
hockey
lawn bowls
netball
rugby
shooting
squash
tenpin bowling
weightlifting

  Athletes' Profile: Lawn Bowls - as at 10th Sept 1998


Country Sex Reg No First Name Second Name Birthdate Birth Country Height Weight Religion Profession
AUSTRALIA M 15 BRETT ADRIAN DUPREZ   AUSTRALIA        
AUSTRALIA M 16 MARY RAYMOND   AUSTRALIA        
AUSTRALIA M 17 ADAM JOAN JEFFREY   AUSTRALIA        
AUSTRALIA M 18 KEVIN ANTHONY WALSH   AUSTRALIA        
AUSTRALIA M 19 STEWART MAURICE DAVIES   AUSTRALIA        
AUSTRALIA M 20 REX WINFRED JOHNSTON   AUSTRALIA        
AUSTRALIA M 235 STEPHEN GLASSON 04-Oct-69 AUSTRALIA       GREENKEEPER
AUSTRALIA M O-40 DONALD SHERMAN 10-Jun-34 AUSTRALIA       SPORTING WHOLESALE
AUSTRALIA M O-42 JIM EVANS 09-Jul-33 AUSTRALIA       RETIRED
AUSTRALIA W 21 GORDANA BARIC   AUSTRALIA        
AUSTRALIA W 22 WILLOW FONG   AUSTRALIA        
AUSTRALIA W 23 BARBARA LEE POLETTI   AUSTRALIA        
AUSTRALIA W 236 ROMA DUNN 03-Sep-43 AUSTRALIA       HOUSEWIFE
AUSTRALIA W 24 MARILYN GAY PEDDELL   AUSTRALIA        
AUSTRALIA W 25 KAREN ANNE MURPHY   AUSTRALIA        
AUSTRALIA W 26 MARGARET SUMNER   AUSTRALIA        
AUSTRALIA W O-41 BETTY COLLINS 18-Mar-32 AUSTRALIA       RETIRED
AUSTRALIA W O-43 BARBARA KLOSE 13-Jul-37 AUSTRALIA       RETIRED
BOTSWANA M 21 CLIFF RICHARDSON   BOTSWANA        
BOTSWANA M 22 RAY MARSCARENHAS   BOTSWANA        
BOTSWANA M 23 TIM MORTON   BOTSWANA        
BOTSWANA M 24 IAN MARTIN   BOTSWANA        
BOTSWANA M 25 AURTHUR HICKS   BOTSWANA        
BOTSWANA W 26 BABS ANDERSON   BOTSWANA        
BOTSWANA W 27 SHIRLEY BAYLIS   BOTSWANA        
BOTSWANA W 28 LINDA HUNT   BOTSWANA        
BOTSWANA W 29 LEBO MOROKE   BOTSWANA        
BOTSWANA W 30 THEMBIE DREWETT   BOTSWANA        
COOK ISLANDS M 1 HERERUA GREIG 19-Aug-56 COOK ISLANDS 175   CHRISTIAN ELECTRICIAN
COOK ISLANDS M 2 IEREMIA TUTERU 08-Mar-49 COOK ISLANDS        
COOK ISLANDS M 3 DENNIS TOKORANGI 23-Jul-53 COOK ISLANDS        
COOK ISLANDS M 4 DAVID AKARURU 10-Dec-72 COOK ISLANDS     ROMAN CATHOLIC ENERGY PLANNER
COOK ISLANDS M 5 PHILIP NIKOLA URLICH 06-Dec-44 COOK ISLANDS 170 88 ROMAN CATHOLIC DIRECTOR
COOK ISLANDS M 6 MAKIUA TAIRI 19-May-41 COOK ISLANDS     CHRISTIAN CLEANER
COOK ISLANDS M 7 ERIC PONIA 02-Dec-40 COOK ISLANDS     CATHOLIC SECRETARY
COOK ISLANDS M 8 TAKAI TUATAI 23-Apr-41 COOK ISLANDS 175 78 CHRISTIAN MECHANIC
COOK ISLANDS M 0-2 WILLIAM (BILLY) CARTAX FOSTER 21-May-58 COOK ISLANDS   74   WAREHOUSE MANAGER
COOK ISLANDS M 03 ROBERT MOKARAKA ADREW GOODWIN   COOK ISLANDS   80 CI CHRISTIAN CHURCH  
COOK ISLANDS W 10 DOROTHY PANIANI 04-Aug-51 COOK ISLANDS     CATHOLIC TEACHER
COOK ISLANDS W 11 TOKORANGI MOUAURI 24-Jan-53 COOK ISLANDS     CATHOLIC DOMESTIC
COOK ISLANDS W 12 NANE TERE 15-Nov-44 COOK ISLANDS     CHRISTIAN DOMESTIC
COOK ISLANDS W 13 REBECCA AKARURU 29-May-41 COOK ISLANDS     CATHOLIC RETIRED TEACHER
COOK ISLANDS W 14 TEREMOANA DAMM 20-Jul-45 COOK ISLANDS     CHRISTIAN DOMESTIC
COOK ISLANDS W 37 VAILE MATA   COOK ISLANDS        
COOK ISLANDS W 9 TANGIMETUA HARRY 24-Jan-50 COOK ISLANDS     CHRISTIAN DOMESTIC
COOK ISLANDS W 0-14 TOKORANGI MOUAURI 24-Jan-53 COOK ISLANDS     CATHOLIC DOMESTIC
COOK ISLANDS W 0-6 SAVAGE MAMIA TUNUI 22-Jul-53 COOK ISLANDS 154 74 CHRISTIAN ASSISTANT SPORTS DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
COOK ISLANDS W 04 RAMONA ASH   COOK ISLANDS        
ENGLAND M 18 JOHN OTTAWAU 06-Feb-55 ENGLAND 173 78 NORFOLK COUNTRY CHAMPION BUSINESS ANALYST
ENGLAND M 19 DAVID CUTLER 08-Jan-54 ENGLAND 170 84   CIVIL SERVANT
ENGLAND M 20 ALLCOCK TONY   ENGLAND        
ENGLAND M 21 BRETT MORLEY   ENGLAND        
ENGLAND M 22 GRANT BURGESS   ENGLAND        
ENGLAND M 23 JOHN BELL   ENGLAND        
ENGLAND M 24 ANDY THOMSON   ENGLAND        
ENGLAND M 25 PETER BELLISS   ENGLAND        
ENGLAND M 26 ROWAN BRASSEY   ENGLAND        
ENGLAND M 29 WILLIE WOOD   ENGLAND        
ENGLAND M 30 DAVID GOURLAY   ENGLAND        
ENGLAND M 31 GEORGE ADRAIN   ENGLAND        
ENGLAND M 32 ALEX MARSHALL   ENGLAND        
ENGLAND M 0-18 OTTAWAY JOHN 06-Feb-55 ENGLAND 173 78    
ENGLAND M 0-19 CUTLER DAVID 08-Jan-54 ENGLAND 170 84    
ENGLAND M 0-7 MAL HUGHES   ENGLAND        
ENGLAND W 27 MILLIE KHAN   ENGLAND        
ENGLAND W 28 MARIE WATSON   ENGLAND        
ENGLAND W 29 WILLIE WOOD   ENGLAND        
FIJI M 33 SARJAD KHAN 26-Nov-64 FIJI 167 64   PE TEACHER
FIJI M 34 ARUN KUMAR 01-Oct-61 FIJI 177 71   GARDENER
FIJI M 35 RAJNISH LAL 08-Jan-64 FIJI 176 70   BANK EXECUTIVE
FIJI M 36 PETER PAUL THAGGARD 03-Sep-64 FIJI 167 85   SALES REPRESENTATIVE
FIJI M 37 RAM SHANKAR 20-Mar-38 FIJI 173     RETIRED EXECUTIVE
FIJI M 38 CAUCAU NACIVATUKA TURAGABECI 15-Feb-39 FIJI 178     RETIRED
FIJI M 51 RATISH LAL 25-Dec-62 FIJI 180 75   MANAGER
FIJI M 0-18 RAJ NARAYAN CHARAN 19-Aug-50 FIJI 178 80   ACCOUNTANT
FIJI W 39 SAINIANA LACAKAVUKAVU 19-Sep-62 FIJI 157 70   DOMESTIC DUTIES
FIJI W 40 DOREEN JOAN NEWTON 23-Jan-50 FIJI 163 55.5   PERSONAL SECRETARY
FIJI W 41 RADHIKA USHA KIRAN PRASAD 09-Jun-55 FIJI 152 59   SENIOR SECRETARY
FIJI W 42 SEREANA SMITH 29-Dec-60 FIJI 171     UNEMPLOYED
FIJI W 43 AKANISI KAE STEPHENS 22-Sep-45 FIJI 167 80.5   SALES ASSISTANT
FIJI W 44 LITIA BOTEI TIKOISUVA 05-Feb-63 FIJI 165 67   ASSISTANT PLANNING OFFICER
FIJI W 45 VIMALA SWAMY 22-May-41 FIJI 145 49   DOMESTIC DUTIES
FIJI W 0-19 PATRICIA SMITH 03-Jan-30 AUSTRALIA 149 65   DOMESTIC DUTIES
GUERNSEY M 26 IAN MERRIEN 23-Jul-73 GUERNSEY 175 71   ACCOUNT ADMINISTRATOR
GUERNSEY M 27 NEAL MOLLET 04-Mar-77 GUERNSEY 176 58 CHURCH OF ENGLAND ACCOUNT ADMINISTRATOR
GUERNSEY M 28 DENNIS BAGLIN 19-Sep-44 GUERNSEY 170 70 CHURCH OF ENGLAND CIVIL SERVANT
GUERNSEY M 29 DAVE LUCAS 08-Apr-38 GUERNSEY 180 82 CHURCH OF ENGLAND GARDENER
GUERNSEY M 30 PAUL INGROUILLE 02-Dec-56 GUERNSEY 184 95 BAPTIST TEACHER
GUERNSEY W 31 ALISON MERRIEN 07-Aug-74 GUERNSEY 161 69   ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN
GUERNSEY W 32 EUNICE MARGARET TREBERT 19-Mar-43 GUERNSEY 153 48 CHURCH OF ENGLAND CIVIL SERVANT
GUERNSEY W 33 JEAN MARTEL 09-May-37 GUERNSEY 157 64 METHODIST HOUSEWIFE
GUERNSEY W 34 JUNE FINIGAN 08-Jun-32 GUERNSEY 163 69 CHURCH OF ENGLAND PART-TIME SECRETARY
GUERNSEY W 35 SHEILA CAVE 06-Feb-36 GUERNSEY 165 63 CHURCH OF ENGLAND OFFICE CLERK
GUERNSEY W 36 SALLY PAUL 02-Jan-37 GUERNSEY 163 72 METHODIST RETIRED
GUERNSEY W 0-4 JOSEPHINE ROSE 27-Jan-41 GUERNSEY 165 78 CHURCH OF ENGLAND HOUSEWIFE
JERSEY M 9 LE MARQUAND DAVID 02-Sep-50 JERSEY 169   CHRISTIAN GREEN/GARDENER
JERSEY W 10 HORMAN KARINA 07-Jun-66 JERSEY 160   CHRISTIAN CLERK
JERSEY W 11 SYVRET SHEILA 09-Sep-43 JERSEY 157   CHRISTIAN HOUSEWIFE
JERSEY W 12 JONES JEAN 17-Oct-32 JERSEY 166   CHRISTIAN RETIRED
JERSEY W 0-4 SYVRET CAROLINE   JERSEY 154   CHRISTIAN  
KENYA M 18 ALAN M. GILHAM   KENYA        
KENYA M 19 GEOFF B. COLLIE   KENYA        
KENYA W 20 SUSAN W KARIUKI   KENYA        
KENYA W 21 BHARTI BABLA   KENYA        
MALAYSIA M 100 MOHD TAZMAN TAHIR   MALAYSIA        
MALAYSIA M 101 MOHD AFFENDY TAN ABDULLAH   MALAYSIA        
MALAYSIA M 102 JOZAINI JOHARI   MALAYSIA        
MALAYSIA M 103 NURDIN SABLI   MALAYSIA        
MALAYSIA M 104 SAZELI SANI   MALAYSIA        
MALAYSIA M 99 MOHD AZIZ MASWADI   MALAYSIA        
MALAYSIA W 105 SITI HAWA ALI   MALAYSIA        
MALAYSIA W 106 BAH CHU MEI   MALAYSIA        
MALAYSIA W 107 NOR AZWA MOHD DI   MALAYSIA        
MALAYSIA W 108 SITI ZALINA AHMAD   MALAYSIA        
MALAYSIA W 109 HASLAH HJ. HASAN   MALAYSIA        
MALAYSIA W 110 NOR HASHIMAH ISMAIL   MALAYSIA        
NAMIBIA M 20 D. CALITZ 30-Dec-74 SOUTH AFRICA 174 65 CHRISTIAN POOL OFFICER
NAMIBIA M 21 JOHN PETER SHELLEY 05-Sep-50 SOUTH AFRICA 178   METHODIST M.RADIO OFFICER
NAMIBIA M 22 ALEXANDER JOUBERT 30-Sep-69 SOUTH AFRICA 185   PRESBYTARIAN LAB TECHNICIAN
NAMIBIA M 23 WILLEM ERASMUS ESTERHUIZEN 09-Mar-52 NAMIBIA 185 80 DUTCH REFORMED BUSINESSMAN
NAMIBIA M 24 H.J. CALITZ 26-Nov-47 SOUTH AFRICA 170 75 DUTCH REFORMED CIVIL SERVANT
NAMIBIA M 25 GRAHAM SNYMAN 31-Aug-55 NAMIBIA 178 93 METHODIST HOSPITAL MANAGER
NAMIBIA M 26 PETRUS JACOBUS OPPERMAN 07-Nov-41 SOUTH AFRICA 181 75 DUTCH REFORMED REPRESENTATIVE
NAMIBIA M 0-11 MALCOLM LINDSAY - PAYNE 30-May-44 SOUTH AFRICA 180 98 ANGLICAN SELF-EMPLOYED
NAMIBIA W 27 JEAN MCKELVIE JOUBERT 21-Mar-47 SCOTLAND 164 74 CHRISTIAN PLANNING CLERK
NAMIBIA W 28 DEBORAH J. ESTERHUIZEN 11-May-51 SOUTH AFRICA 170 65 CHRISTIAN TEACHER
NAMIBIA W 29 CATHLEAN MARIE DU PLESSIS 09-Dec-41 SOUTH AFRICA 163 71.7 CHRISTIAN RETIRED
NAMIBIA W 30 LYNNE LINDSAY-PAYNE 23-Apr-51 NAMIBIA 168 70 METHODIST TEACHER
NAMIBIA W 31 ROBYN MARGARET CRAWFORD 03-Aug-50 NAMIBIA 160 71 ANGLICAN  
NAMIBIA W 32 ANNE AINSTWORTH 13-Mar-51 ENGLAND 174 66.5 ANGLICAN HUMAN RESOURCES
NAMIBIA W 33 PATRICIA ANNE SHELLEY 11-Apr-84 SOUTH AFRICA 166 88 METHODIST CREDIT/DEBIT CLERK
NAMIBIA W 1 JEAN VAN DEN BERG 24-Dec-38 SOUTH AFRICA 160 72 CHRISTIAN CIVIL SERVANT
NEW ZEALAND M 17 ANDREW CURTAIN   NEW ZEALAND       PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR
NEW ZEALAND M 18 PETER SHAW   NEW ZEALAND       COMPANY MANAGER
NEW ZEALAND M 19 RUSSELL MEYER   NEW ZEALAND        
NEW ZEALAND M 20 BRIAN BALDWIN   NEW ZEALAND       ACCOUNTANT
NEW ZEALAND M 21 BRUCE MC NISH   NEW ZEALAND       PAINTER
NEW ZEALAND M 22 ROWAN BRASSEY 18-Jan-56 NEW ZEALAND        
NEW ZEALAND M 23 DAVID FILE 12-Dec-66 NEW ZEALAND       PAINTER
NEW ZEALAND M 24 PETER\ BELLISS 11-Dec-51 NEW ZEALAND        
NEW ZEALAND M 0-22 PETER KEAN 11-May-57 NEW ZEALAND       COMPANY DIRECTOR
NEW ZEALAND M 0-24 MIKE KERNAGHAN 22-Jul-55 NEW ZEALAND       SPORTS ADMINSTRATOR
NEW ZEALAND W 25 SHARON SIMS   NEW ZEALAND        
NEW ZEALAND W 26 ANN LOMAS   NEW ZEALAND        
NEW ZEALAND W 27 WENDY JENSEN   NEW ZEALAND        
NEW ZEALAND W 28 PATSY JORGENSEN   NEW ZEALAND        
NEW ZEALAND W 29 MARLENE CASTLE   NEW ZEALAND        
NEW ZEALAND W 30 MARIE WATSON   NEW ZEALAND        
NEW ZEALAND W 31 MILLIE KHAN   NEW ZEALAND        
NEW ZEALAND W 0-23 ADRIENNE LAMBERT 15-Feb-39 NEW ZEALAND       HOME EXECUTIVE
NORFOLK ISLAND M 10 GREGORY ANDREW HINKS   NORFOLK ISLAND        
NORFOLK ISLAND M 5 BARRY THOMAS WILSON   NORFOLK ISLAND        
NORFOLK ISLAND M 6 JOHN MAXWELL CHRISTIAN   NORFOLK ISLAND        
NORFOLK ISLAND M 7 GRAEME REX WOOLLEY   NORFOLK ISLAND        
NORFOLK ISLAND M 8 MITCHELL GRAHAM   NORFOLK ISLAND        
NORFOLK ISLAND M 9 DAVID WILLIAM SMITH   NORFOLK ISLAND        
NORFOLK ISLAND W 11 PAULINE TURTON   NORFOLK ISLAND        
NORFOLK ISLAND W 12 ESTHER SANCHEZ   NORFOLK ISLAND        
NORFOLK ISLAND W 13 GAE ROBERTSON   NORFOLK ISLAND        
NORFOLK ISLAND W 14 KITHA BAILEY   NORFOLK ISLAND        
NORFOLK ISLAND W 15 JOYCE DYER   NORFOLK ISLAND        
NORFOLK ISLAND W 16 BEVERLEY WHEELER   NORFOLK ISLAND        
NORTHERN IRELAND M 63 JEREMY NORHAN HENRY 03-Apr-74 NORTHERN IRELAND 185   PROTESTANT UNEMPLOYED
NORTHERN IRELAND M 64 SAMUEL BARNETT ALLEN 07-Jun-38 NORTHERN IRELAND 161 66 PROTESTANT CIVIL SERVANT
NORTHERN IRELAND M 65 NOEL HENRY GRAHAM 11-Feb-68 NORTHERN IRELAND 180 75 PROTESTANT SELF-EMPLOYED
NORTHERN IRELAND M 66 IAN MCCLURE 23-Aug-73 NORTHERN IRELAND 170 78 PROTESTANT STUDENT
NORTHERN IRELAND M 67 GARY SAMUEL MCCLOY 28-May-69 NORTHERN IRELAND 178 77 PROTESTANT POSTMAN
NORTHERN IRELAND M 68 HUGH MARTIN MCHUGH 14-May-73 NORTHERN IRELAND 187 67 ROMAN CATHOLIC PAINTER/DECORATOR
NORTHERN IRELAND M 69 NEIL BOOTH 19-Feb-68 NORTHERN IRELAND 183 93 PROTESTANT CIVIL SERVANT
NORTHERN IRELAND W 70 BARBARA MARY CAMERON 16-Apr-62 NORTHERN IRELAND 179 64 CHURCH OF IRELAND NURSE
NORTHERN IRELAND W 71 ALICIA CRANGLE 30-Mar-70 NORTHERN IRELAND 178 77 ROMAN CATHOLIC PEDIATRIST
NORTHERN IRELAND W 72 PATRICIA HORNER 17-Mar-47 NORTHERN IRELAND 161 59 PROTESTANT NURSERY NURSE
NORTHERN IRELAND W 73 MARGARET JOHNSTON 05-Feb-43 NORTHERN IRELAND   70 CHURCH OF IRELAND UNEMPLOYED
NORTHERN IRELAND W 74 GERALDINE LAW 26-Jul-67 NORTHERN IRELAND 155 64 PROTESTANT CIVIL SERVANT
NORTHERN IRELAND W 75 DONNA MCNALLY 09-Feb-72 NORTHERN IRELAND 158 52 PROTESTANT CIVIL SERVANT
NORTHERN IRELAND W 76 PAULA MONTGOMERY 29-Jun-71 NORTHERN IRELAND 162 98 CATHOLIC STOCK HANDLER
PAPUA NEW GUINEA M 3 KOSSY TORAO   PAPUA NEW GUINEA 173 48 SEVENTH DAY AVENTIST SALESMAN
PAPUA NEW GUINEA M 4 NADU NAMUN 05-May-56 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 179 90 CHRISTIAN - LUTHERAN SELF EMPLOYED-FARMER
PAPUA NEW GUINEA M 5 ALBERT BARAKEINA 03-Sep-48 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 163 95 CHRISTIAN SALES EXECUTIVE
PAPUA NEW GUINEA M 6 JACK WAU 07-Jul-52 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 164 62 CHRISTIAN - LUTHERAN LECTURER
PAPUA NEW GUINEA M 7 MARTIN SEETO 17-Jun-62 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 160 80 CHRISTIAN - UNITED MANAGER - MOBIL
PAPUA NEW GUINEA M 8 IAMO ILA 25-Nov-48 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 173 86 CHRISTIAN PUBLIC SERVANT
PAPUA NEW GUINEA M 9 KUNDI MIKI 15-May-47 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 170 95 CHRISTIAN - BAPTIST SELF-EMPLOYED
PAPUA NEW GUINEA M 04 PELIK SAPUL 15-Sep-49 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 170 75 CHRISTIAN - UNITED COMPANY SECRETARY
PAPUA NEW GUINEA W 10 VAGI BAI 12-Jul-53 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 180 75 CHRISTIAN - LUTHERAN  
PAPUA NEW GUINEA W 11 WAGI CANTWELL 19-Jul-63 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 160 72   HOUSEWIFE
PAPUA NEW GUINEA W 12 MAGGIE WORRI   PAPUA NEW GUINEA 158 56   SECRETARY
PAPUA NEW GUINEA W 14 MARY NANCIE 16-May-42 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 180 86 CHRISTIAN-UNITED HOUSEWIFE
PAPUA NEW GUINEA W 15 HELEN MANAU 11-Feb-55 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 158 48 CATHOLIC PROPERTY MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT
PAPUA NEW GUINEA W 16 SHIRLEY OLIVE BABAGA 28-Oct-38 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 157 60 UNITED CHURCH HOUSEWIFE
PAPUA NEW GUINEA W 17 LINDA AHMAT 23-Sep-52 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 165 78 CATHOLIC SECRETARY
PAPUA NEW GUINEA W 18 CUNERA MONALUA   PAPUA NEW GUINEA 157 70 CATHOLIC TEACHER
PAPUA NEW GUINEA W 19 AGNES DEAN 19-Feb-55 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 155 69 CATHOLIC  
PAPUA NEW GUINEA W 05 SAMOA WAEA 09-May-51 PAPUA NEW GUINEA 170 75 UNITED CHURCH ACCOUNTANT
SCOTLAND M 1 JIM MC INTYRE   SCOTLAND       WELDER
SCOTLAND M 2 JOHN AITKEN 19-Sep-54 SCOTLAND       ENGINEER
SCOTLAND M 3 DAVID GOURLAY   SCOTLAND        
SCOTLAND M 4 GRAHAM ROBERTSON   SCOTLAND        
SCOTLAND M 5 KENNETH LOGAN   SCOTLAND        
SCOTLAND M 6 ALEX MARSHALL   SCOTLAND        
SCOTLAND M 7 ROBERT MARSHALL   SCOTLAND       STOCKBROKER
SCOTLAND M 8 GEORGE ADRAIN   SCOTLAND       SUPERVISOR
SCOTLAND M 9 WILLIE WOOD MBE 26-Apr-38 SCOTLAND       SELF-EMPLOYED
SCOTLAND M 0-8 GORDON NEIL 30-Sep-48 SCOTLAND       BUILDING CONTRACTOR
SCOTLAND W 10 LIZ DICKSON   SCOTLAND        
SCOTLAND W 11 JULIE FORREST   SCOTLAND        
SCOTLAND W 12 BETTY FORSYTH   SCOTLAND        
SCOTLAND W 13 SARAH GOURLAY   SCOTLAND        
SCOTLAND W 14 MARGARET LETHAM   SCOTLAND        
SCOTLAND W 15 JOYCE LINDORES   SCOTLAND        
SCOTLAND W 16 JOYCE MILLER   SCOTLAND        
SCOTLAND W 0-9 ELEANOR ALLAN 25-Dec-37 SCOTLAND       SWBA ADMINISTRATOR
SOUTH AFRICA M 1 THEUNS FRSASER   SOUTH AFRICA        
SOUTH AFRICA M 2 RUDI JACOBS   SOUTH AFRICA        
SOUTH AFRICA M 3 NEIL BURKETT   SOUTH AFRICA        
SOUTH AFRICA M 4 ROBBIE RAYFIELD   SOUTH AFRICA        
SOUTH AFRICA M 5 BRUCE MAKKINK   SOUTH AFRICA        
SOUTH AFRICA M 6 MIKE REDSHAW   SOUTH AFRICA        
SOUTH AFRICA M 7 SHARON GLENN   SOUTH AFRICA        
SOUTH AFRICA W 10 LORNA TRIGWELL   SOUTH AFRICA        
SOUTH AFRICA W 11 LORAINE VICTOR   SOUTH AFRICA        
SOUTH AFRICA W 12 TRISH STEYN   SOUTH AFRICA        
SOUTH AFRICA W 7 SHARON GLENN   SOUTH AFRICA        
SOUTH AFRICA W 8 JILL HACKLAND   SOUTH AFRICA        
SOUTH AFRICA W 9 HESTER BEKKER   SOUTH AFRICA        
SWAZILAND M 10 DAVID BRAMLEY 02-Jul-36 ENGLAND 178 79.5 CHURCH OF ENGLAND DIRECTOR
SWAZILAND M 11 TERRY SMITH 19-Nov-47 ENGLAND 170 72 MORMON MANAGER
SWAZILAND M 12 LEON TAKIS 21-Aug-37 SOUTH AFRICA 180 70 GREEK ORTHADOX DIRECTOR
SWAZILAND M 13 ALLAN RICHARD THOMAS 03-Oct-51 SOUTH AFRICA 191 84 CHRISTIAN COMPANY DIRECTOR
SWAZILAND M 14 DAVE THOMPSON 13-Oct-41 ENGLAND   75 METHODIST COMPANY DIRECTOR
SWAZILAND M 9 DAVID TOLSON 10-Mar-51 SOUTH AFRICA 185 95 ANGLICAN COMPANY DIRECTOR
SWAZILAND W 3 MARIANA GODDARD 02-Jul-48 SOUTH AFRICA 175 72 ROMAN CATHOLIC HOME EXECUTIVE
SWAZILAND W 4 KARIN MCGRAVIE 10-Mar-48 SOUTH AFRICA 165 60 CHRISTIAN BOOK KEEPER
SWAZILAND W 5 JACQUELINE MARY REEVE 27-Jun-56 ENGLAND 165 67 METHODIST SUPPORT SERVICES CONSULTANT
SWAZILAND W 6 DAWN SQUIRES 06-Jun-49 ENGLAND 167 51.5 CHURCH OF ENGLAND MANAGING DIRECTOR
SWAZILAND W 7 GERALDINE FRANCES THOMAS 04-May-49 SOUTH AFRICA   53 CHRISTIAN  
SWAZILAND W 8 WENDY MARION VICKERY 21-Jul-46 SOUTH AFRICA 162 50 CHRISTIAN BUSINESSWOMAN
WALES M 146 WILLIAM THOMAS   WALES        
WALES M 147 ROBERT WEALE   WALES        
WALES M 148 NEIL REES   WALES        
WALES M 149 IAN SLADE   WALES        
WALES M 150 MARK ANSTEY   WALES        
WALES M 151 DAVID WILKINS   WALES        
WALES M 159 JOHN PRICE   WALES        
WALES M 012 GARETH HUMPHREYS   WALES        
WALES W 152 ANN CAROLINE SUTHERLAND   WALES        
WALES W 153 RITA JONES   WALES        
WALES W 154 SARAH KATHERINE PEARCE   WALES        
WALES W 155 SARAH MANSBRIDGE   WALES        
WALES W 156 GILLIAN DAWN MILES   WALES        
WALES W 157 ELIZABETH MARY MORGAN   WALES        
WALES W 158 JUDITH WASON   WALES        
WALES W 161 BETTY MORGAN 09-May-42 WALES 166 70    
WALES W 11 LINDA PARKER   WALES        
ZAMBIA M 17 STANLEY MICHAEL MAYNARD 17-Oct-50 ZAMBIA 180 118   ENGINEER
ZAMBIA M 18 ALEXANDER MASTER 26-Jan-46 ZAMBIA 173 90 SEVENTH DAY AVENTIST  
ZAMBIA M 19 DAVID CULENGA   ZAMBIA 165 81    
ZAMBIA W 20 MATAMBA C.LIKE 11-Jan-60 ZAMBIA 176 75 CATHOLIC MEDICAL DOCTOR
ZAMBIA W 21 HILDA KASONDE LUIPA 04-Apr-57 ZAMBIA 158 78   TYPIST
ZAMBIA W 22 BEATRICE MULENGA MALI   ZAMBIA   80 CATHOLIC SECRETARY


bar
Home search feedback contact disclaimer copyright